Ересек балаға алимент жоғары оқу орнына түсу кезінде төленеді ме?

Адвокатура сұрақтары
27.09.2018 Наталья

Ересек балаға алимент жоғары оқу орнына түсу кезінде төленеді ме?

  Please note that,by virtue of paragraph 4 of article 60 of the Law of the Republic of Kazakhstan "On legal acts",the explanation provided has a recommendation character.

Загрузка...