В каких случаях не требуется согласие граждан для оказания медицинской помощи?

Вопросы в сфере здравоохранения
07.09.2018 Дарига

В каких случаях не требуется согласие граждан для оказания медицинской помощи?

  Please note that,by virtue of paragraph 4 of article 60 of the Law of the Republic of Kazakhstan "On legal acts",the explanation provided has a recommendation character.

Загрузка...